BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK vs SPARTAK NALCHIK
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-03 09:00
Biolog-Novokubansk vs Nart Cherkessk
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
2024-05-04 09:00
Spartak Nalchik vs Legion Dinamo
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-20
3
2
Half time result2 1
Tlupov Islam (8')
(28') Malysh Maksim
(40') Malysh Maksim
Toboev Taimuraz (72')
Toboev Taimuraz (75')
(76') Malysh Maksim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2023-11-15
0
3
Half time result0 2
Tlupov Islam (24')
Tlupov Islam (38')
Khachirov Alan (52')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-10-29
1
0
Half time result0 0
(69') Tlupov Islam
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2022-10-29
0
1
Half time result0 1
Kargin Nikita (26')
(90') Khachirov Alan
competition: Russia - Second League Group 1 2022/2023 2022-08-07
3
2
Half time result3 1
(3') Minosyan Grigori
(20') Minosyan Grigori
Khachirov Alan (23')
(45') Minosyan Grigori
Khachirov Alan (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 1 2022/2023 2022-04-06
0
1
Half time result0 0
Piriev Magomed (86')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 1 2021/2022 2021-08-18
1
0
Half time result1 0
(40') Selemenev Ivan
Makoev Zalim (89')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 1 2021/2022 2021-04-03
1
0
Half time result1 0
(43') Lesnikov Dmitri
(72') Chuvilov Viktor
competition: Russia - PFL Group 1 2020/2021 2020-09-13
2
0
Half time result1 0
(43') Baksanokov
(90') Khutov
competition: Russia - PFL Group 1 2020/2021 2019-10-12
2
0
Half time result1 0
(11') Malysh Maksim
(49') Semenov Vladislav
Salahetdinov Insar (72')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2019/2020 2019-04-27
0
3
Half time result0 0
Khachirov Alan (53')
Salahetdinov Insar (57')
Ashuev Murad (64')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019 2018-10-05
2
3
Half time result1 2
Feoktistov Daniil (5')
Kadykoev Khakim (29')
(41') Batsev Kantemir
Chuvilov Viktor (59')
(73') Mashukov Khachim
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2018/2019 2017-11-18
1
1
Half time result0 0
Tlupov Islam (52')
(90') Borisov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2017/2018 2017-08-12
1
1
Half time result0 0
(68') Guguyev Magomed
Goyayev Taymuraz (81')
competition: Russia - Professional Football League South 2017/2018 2016-08-24
0
2
Half time result0 0
Bazhev Amir (50')
Dashaev Aslan (86')
competition: Russia - FA Cup 2016/2017
Summary match factsAll team matches 19Biolog-Novokubansk wins 8Spartak Nalchik wins 7Draw matches 4
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-04-27 Legion Dinamo 0 0 Biolog-Novokubansk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Biolog-Novokubansk 3 2 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result2 1
Tlupov Islam (8')
(28') Malysh Maksim
(40') Malysh Maksim
Toboev Taimuraz (72')
Toboev Taimuraz (75')
(76') Malysh Maksim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-06 SKCF Sevastopol 0 1 Biolog-Novokubansk +
Half time result0 0
Lysenko Soslan (77')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Biolog-Novokubansk 2 2 Pobeda Khasavyurt +
Half time result1 0
(45') Kondramashin Bogdan
Yliamurzaev Magomed (56')
Abulashov Marat (78')
(88') Lysenko Soslan
Labazanov Labazan (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2023-11-25 Biolog-Novokubansk 4 1 Fc Alania Vladikavkaz Ii +
Half time result3 1
(9') Unknown
(10') Livadnov Evgeni
Tadtaev Arsen (29')
(45') Malysh Maksim
(54') Polyakh Danil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-19 Biolog-Novokubansk 3 0 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 +
Half time result1 0
(22') Korotkov Oleg
(62') Kargin Nikita
(65') Livadnov Evgeni
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-15 Biolog-Novokubansk 0 3 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result0 2
Tlupov Islam (24')
Tlupov Islam (38')
Khachirov Alan (52')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Pobeda Khasavyurt 1 1 Biolog-Novokubansk +
Half time result1 1
Malysh Maksim (7')
(38') Morgunov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-04 Dynamo Makhachkala 2 4 0 Biolog-Novokubansk +
Half time result2 0
(27') Unknown
(45') Dzhabrailov Abdulpasha
(56') Gadzhiev Shamil
(77') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 Biolog-Novokubansk +
Half time result0 0
(69') Tlupov Islam
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 Team form
LLDLWWDWWD
2024-04-24 Kuban Kholding 0 1 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result0 1
Daliev Daud (20')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Biolog-Novokubansk 3 2 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result2 1
Tlupov Islam (8')
(28') Malysh Maksim
(40') Malysh Maksim
Toboev Taimuraz (72')
Toboev Taimuraz (75')
(76') Malysh Maksim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Spartak Nalchik 1 1 SKCF Sevastopol +
Half time result1 0
(30') Khachirov Alan
(45') Zhangurazov Rasul
Suprun Maksim (46')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-04-08 Pobeda Khasavyurt 2 2 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result1 0
(13') Vagabov Islam
Khachirov Alan (58')
Khachirov Alan (63')
(90') Fazylov Alikhan
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Spartak Nalchik 2 2 Dynamo Stavropol +
Half time result1 1
Abdulkhamidov Makhach (22')
(45') Berezov David
(61') Tlupov Islam
Dokhov Islam (64')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024 2023-11-25 Dynamo Stavropol 1 2 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result1 0
(12') Tamazievich David
Tlupov Islam (62')
Daliev Daud (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-19 Spartak Nalchik 5 1 SKA Rostov +
Half time result3 0
(11') Daliev Daud
(19') Khachirov Alan
(21') Tlupov Islam
(67') Topuria Tamaz
Solomatin Pavel (69')
(78') Dmitrienko Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-15 Biolog-Novokubansk 0 3 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result0 2
Tlupov Islam (24')
Tlupov Islam (38')
Khachirov Alan (52')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Spartak Nalchik 0 4 SKCF Sevastopol +
Half time result0 2
Osmanov Redvan (30')
Mironenko Vitali (35')
Smirnov Aleksandr (48')
Smirnov Aleksandr (62')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 2023-11-05 SKA Rostov 1 0 Spartak Nalchik +
Half time result0 0
(57') Solomatin Pavel
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup B 2023/2024 Team form
LLWWWDDDLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Biolog-Novokubansk wins
4
Number of Biolog-Novokubansk draws
3
Number of Biolog-Novokubansk loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.4
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
14 min.
Time without conceded goal
18 min.
Number of Spartak Nalchik wins
4
Number of Spartak Nalchik draws
3
Number of Spartak Nalchik loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
70 min.
Time without conceded goal
104 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 1 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics